Kukui nut oil

I bought a bottle of this from Voyageur Soap & Candle and thought I’d try it out, but first, I need to do some research on this oil!Kukui nut oil (INCI: Aleurites moluccana seed oil) is derived from the kukui nut or candlenut and produces a light, clear yellow liquid with little odour and is…

You are not logged in. This content is for $1 Level, $5 Level, $3 Level and $10 Level members only. Please login if you are a member.
Log InSubscribe